Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine

  • 90 m²

To enjoy your vacation in Marrakesh, stay at the spacious 90 m² Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine Marrakesh apartment, which is around a 15-minute drive from the ruined Badi Palace and within 6 km of the Saadian Tombs. The apartment is situated approximately a 10-minute ride from Marrakesh train station and just near Selman Marrakech bus station.

With a fully equipped kitchen included, Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment also features views of the garden.

A fully furnished kitchen is provided at the apartment

ANIMA Garden is 4.1 km from this apartment. Menara airport is at a distance of 5 km from the accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine Marrakesh
Havre De Paix 2 Chambres A Noria & Transfert
Mobile-only price

Havre De Paix 2 Chambres A Noria & Transfert

0 m from property
Appartement Au Domaine De Noria - Terrasse & Piscine
Mobile-only price

Appartement Au Domaine De Noria - Terrasse & Piscine

8.8
Fabulous 5 reviews
159 m from property
Livia Cosy - Clim, Wifi, Jardin A 10Min De L'Aeroport
Mobile-only price

Livia Cosy - Clim, Wifi, Jardin A 10Min De L'Aeroport

9.0
Superb 1 review
285 m from property
USD 72 USD 65
per night

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    For kids

    • Cots

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Terrace

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Frequently asked questions
    • What attractions are close to this spacious Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment?
      Popular spots near this spacious Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment include Andre Heller's ANIMA Garden, the ruined Badi Palace, Saadian Tombs, among others.
    • Does Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment provide parking?
      Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment features a private parking lot for the guests.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to the apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Assyl offering Moroccan cuisine located only a few steps from the apartment or opt for Le Pavillon where they can savor Moroccan dishes set 150 meters away.
    • Does this accommodation have an internet connection?
      Yes, this accommodation offers Wi-Fi.
    • How big is this spacious Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment?
      This spacious Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment is 90 m².
    • How many guests can Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment accommodate?
      Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment can provide accommodation for up to 4 guests.
    • Does Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment provide pleasant views?
      Yes, Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine apartment features views of the garden.

    Location

    Map

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Evasion A Marrakech Confort, Verdure Et Piscine Marrakesh

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close